Le classement scratch du Rouergue 2010
POS / Equipage / Voiture / Cat. / Temps / Ecart
1 Robert-Duval 307 WRC A8W 2h04’27’’4 0
2 Tsjoen-Chevaillier Focus WRC A8W 2h05’17’’6 à 50’’2
3 Da Cunha-Durand 307 WRC A8W 2h10’39’’3 à 6’11’’9
4 Gal-Belot 207 S2000 A7S 2h13’17’’4 à 8’50’’0
5 Amourette-Marie C2 S1600 A6K 2h14’23’’1 à 9’55’’7
6 Guigou-Domenech Clio R3 RR3 2h14’27’’6 à 10’00’’2
7 Dub-Mazoyer Grande Punto S2000 A7S 2h14’29’’4 à 10’02’’0
8 Augoyard-Hugonnot Clio S1600 A6K 2h17’41’’5 à 13’14’’1
9 Sirot-Decouzon C2 R2 Max RR2 2h17’55’’7 à 13’28’’3
10 Marché-Gallier Clio RS N3 2h18’37’’0 à 14’09’’6
11 Carret-De Turckheim C2 R2 Max RR2 2h18’53’’7 à 14’26’’3
12 Pélamourgues-Monestier Clio R3 RR3 2h19’03’’0 à 14’35’’6
13 Hot-Theveny Impreza N15 N4 2h19’22’’6 à 14’55’’2
14 Marchal-Marchal C2 R2 Max RR2 2h19’38’’0 à 15’10’’6
15 Sichi-Sichi 206 Maxi F2/14 2h20’43’’5 à 16’16’’1
16 McCormack-Roberts C2 R2 Max RR2 2h21’51’’3 à 17’23’’9
17 Meyer-Nollet Impreza N4 2h22’30’’1 à 18’02’’7
18 Beaubelique-Vial 206 WRC A8W 2h22’42’’1 à 18’14’’7
19 Couval-Le Poec Clio Ragnotti N3 2h22’48’’8 à 18’21’’4
20 Delmas-Tremouilles C2 R2 Max RR2 2h23’46’’0 à 19’18’’6
21 Seguret-Seguret Clio R3 RR3 2h23’49’’2 à 19’21’’8
22 Murat-Gres Clio RS F2/14 2h24’24’’2 à 19’56’’8
23 Artzner-Giroux C2 R2 Max RR2 2h24’26’’6 à 19’59’’2
24 Loustalniau-Catterini C2 R2 Max RR2 2h24’29’’2 à 20’01’’8
25 Paternot-Vilmot Clio R3 RR3 2h24’35’’3 à 20’07’’9
26 Balland-Nicolet Impreza N12B N4 2h25’39’’7 à 21’12’’3
27 Gonon-Gonon Twingo RR2 2h27’26’’4 à 22’59’’0
28 Puel-Puel Lancer EVO 6 FN4 2h29’24’’8 à 24’57’’4
29 Da Silva-Da Silva Clio RS N3 2h30’03’’0 à 25’35’’6
30 Marty-Maurel Mégane Coupé F2/14 2h30’03’’7 à 25’36’’3
31 Rizo-Navarro BMW 135i GT10 2h30’15’’1 à 25’47’’7
32 Campoy-Pin Saxo VTS A6 2h30’18’’7 à 25’51’’3
33 Ural-Ural C2 R2 Max RR2 2h30’45’’5 à 26’18’’1
34 Marcou-Servières Lotus Exige Cup GT10 2h30’45’’7 à 26’18’’3
35 Bertrand-Bascoul 206 XS A6K 2h31’39’’6 à 27’12’’2
36 Jouines-Cartaillac Twingo RR1 2h32’13’’4 à 27’46’’0
37 Vayssière-Boniface 106 S16 FN2 2h33’09’’6 à 28’42’’2
38 Bourrat-Bourrat C2 GT A6K 2h33’26’’3 à 28’58’’9
39 Romiguière-Nègre Swift N2 2h33’39’’6 à 29’12’’2
40 Clutier-Brun Swift N2 2h33’50’’0 à 29’22’’6
41 Raynal-Brugel Golf GTI F2/14 2h34’19’’7 à 29’52’’3
42 Espinasse-Regimbeau 206 RC N3 2h34’20’’9 à 29’53’’5
43 Fostier-Abchiche Swift N2 2h34’33’’5 à 30’06’’1
44 Monnin-Faureau Swift N2 2h35’53’’6 à 31’26’’2
45 Berton-Pages Swift N2 2h35’53’’9 à 31’26’’5
46 Hot-Massol Clio 16S FA7K 2h36’41’’7 à 32’14’’3
47 Roy-Burguière 106 S16 F2/13 2h38’07’’2 à 33’39’’8
48 Campoy-Duhamelle 206 RCC F2/14 2h38’46’’1 à 34’18’’7
49 Bertrand-Chartier 106 S16 FN2 2h39’25’’7 à 34’58’’3
50 Vernhes-Teyssedre 306 S16 FA7 2h39’49’’8 à 35’22’’4
51 Majorel-Rascalou Mégane Coupé FA7 2h39’55’’7 à 35’28’’3
52 Pougny-Bronner Swift N2 2h40’26’’8 à 35’59’’4
53 Couderc-Couderc 106 XSI FN1 2h41’40’’2 à 37’12’’8
54 Masse-Jarry Swift N2 2h43’22’’7 à 38’55’’3
55 Bouteille-Rousseau 205 GTI F2/14 2h44’00’’8 à 39’33’’4
56 Bes-Nugon 106 XSI FA5K 2h45’25’’6 à 40’58’’2
57 Lacalmontie-Gohier 206 S16 F2/14 2h45’54’’3 à 41’26’’9
58 Mulon-Moreau 106 Rallye F2/12 2h47’10’’5 à 42’43’’1
59 Fayet-Lagarrigue 106 Rallye FN1 2h51’12’’1 à 46’44’’7
60 André-Regny AX GTI F2/12 2h51’20’’8 à 46’53’’4
61 Pereira-Thomas Renault FA7 2h52’01’’6 à 47’34’’2
62 Sonilhac-Puech 205 GTI F2/14 2h55’28’’0 à 51’00’’6
63 Brugel-Bousquet 205 GTI F2/13 3h01’27’’2 à 56’59’’8
64 Brigaudeau-Perez Peugeot 306 FA7 3h11’27’’6 à 1h07’00’’2